Search:
  • Heineken Cup
  • Amlin Challenge Cup
  • Avia Premiership
  • RaboDirect Pro12
  • RL World Cup
  • Super League
  • Co-op. Championship
  • NRL
  • Upcoming Rugby Schedules »

    Sep 19 7:00am Broncos vs Wests Tigers Live  Holden Cup
    Sep 19 8:35am Counties Manukau vs Canterbury Live  ITM Cup
    Sep 19 9:30am Roosters vs Cowboys Live  NRL
    Sep 19 9:30am Sydney Swans vs North Melbourne Live  Australian Football League
    Sep 19 2:40pm Golden Lions U21 vs Sharks U21 Live  U-21 Currie Cup
    Sep 19 5:00pm Lions vs Steval Pumas Live  Currie Cup
    Sep 19 6:00pm Gloucester Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs Live  Aviva Premiership
    Sep 19 7:45pm Brive vs RC Toulon Live  Top 14
    Sep 20 2:30am Hawkes Bay vs Bay of Plenty Live  ITM Cup
    Sep 20 5:30am Auckland vs North Harbour Live  ITM Cup
    Sep 20 6:30am Hawthorn vs Port Adelaide Live  Australian Football League
    Sep 20 7:00am Knights vs Warriors Live  Holden Cup
    Sep 20 9:45am Sea Eagles vs Canterbury Bulldogs Live  NRL
    Sep 20 10:55am SWD Eagles vs Regent Boland Kavaliers Live  Currie Cup First Division
    Sep 20 12:45pm Western Province vs Griquas Live  Currie Cup
    Sep 20 12:45pm Racing Métro 92 vs Stade Toulousain Live  Top 14
    Sep 20 1:30pm Warrington Wolves vs Southern Kings Live  Super Rugby
    Sep 20 1:40pm Dragons vs Glasgow Warriors Live  RaboDirect Pro12
    Sep 20 2:00pm Bath Rugby vs Leicester Tigers Live  Aviva Premiership
    Sep 20 3:00pm Blue Bulls vs Natal Sharks Live  Currie Cup
    Sep 20 4:00pm Leeds Rhinos vs Catalans Dragons Live  Super Rugby
    Sep 20 4:30pm Castres Olympique vs Union Sportive Oyonnax Rugby Live  Top 14
    Sep 20 4:30pm ASM Clermont Auvergne vs Lyon OU Live  Top 14
    Sep 20 4:30pm FC Grenoble Rugby vs Bayonne Live  Top 14
    Sep 20 4:30pm La Rochelle vs Bordeaux-Bègles Live  Top 14
    Sep 20 5:00pm Perpignan vs SU Agen Live  Pro D2
    Sep 20 6:45pm Montpellier vs Stade Français Live  Top 14
    Sep 20 6:45pm Biarritz vs Tarbes Live  Pro D2
    Sep 21 2:30am Otago vs Waikato Live  ITM Cup
    Sep 21 3:00am Panthers vs Wentwothville Live  New South Wales Cup
    Sep 21 4:30am Wellington vs Tasman Live  ITM Cup
    Sep 21 4:30am Manawatu vs Southland RFU Live  ITM Cup
    Sep 21 5:00am Knights vs Dragons Live  New South Wales Cup
    Sep 21 12:00pm Newcastle Falcons vs Northampton Saints Live  Aviva Premiership