Search:
  • Heineken Cup
  • Amlin Challenge Cup
  • Avia Premiership
  • RaboDirect Pro12
  • RL World Cup
  • Super League
  • Co-op. Championship
  • NRL
  • Upcoming Rugby Schedules »

    Oct 30 5:10pm Montpellier vs Glasgow Warriors Repeat  Champions Cup
    Oct 30 7:00pm Castres Olympique vs Leinster Repeat  Champions Cup
    Oct 30 7:30pm Manawatu vs Hawkes Bay Repeat  ITM Cup
    Oct 30 9:20pm Taranaki vs Tasman Repeat  ITM Cup
    Oct 30 11:10pm ASM Clermont Auvergne vs Sale Sharks Repeat  Champions Cup
    Oct 31 1:30am Bath Rugby vs Stade Toulousain Repeat  Champions Cup
    Oct 31 3:20am ASM Clermont Auvergne vs Sale Sharks Repeat  Champions Cup
    Oct 31 5:10am Ulster vs RC Toulon Repeat  Champions Cup
    Oct 31 7:00am Montpellier vs Glasgow Warriors Repeat  Champions Cup
    Oct 31 8:50am Benetton Treviso vs Racing Métro 92 Repeat  Champions Cup
    Oct 31 10:40am England vs Samoa Repeat  Four Nations
    Oct 31 12:30pm Australia vs New Zealand Repeat  Four Nations
    Oct 31 3:20pm Munster vs Saracens Repeat  Champions Cup
    Oct 31 5:10pm Northampton Saints vs Ospreys Repeat  Champions Cup
    Oct 31 7:35pm Leinster vs Edinburgh Live  RaboDirect Pro12
    Oct 31 7:35pm Ospreys vs Connacht Live  RaboDirect Pro12
    Oct 31 9:35pm Ospreys vs Connacht Repeat  RaboDirect Pro12
    Nov 1 3:00am New Zealand vs Samoa Live  Four Nations
    Nov 1 5:00am Japan vs New Zealand Live  Internationals
    Nov 1 1:45pm Lyon OU vs Stade Toulousain Live  Top 14
    Nov 1 2:15pm Australia vs England Live  Four Nations
    Nov 1 4:15pm Biarritz vs Perpignan Live  Pro D2
    Nov 1 5:15pm Cardiff Blues vs Munster Live  RaboDirect Pro12
    Nov 1 5:30pm Brive vs Castres Olympique Live  Top 14
    Nov 1 5:30pm La Rochelle vs Montpellier Live  Top 14
    Nov 1 5:30pm Racing Métro 92 vs Union Sportive Oyonnax Rugby Live  Top 14
    Nov 1 5:30pm Stade Français vs Bordeaux-Bègles Live  Top 14
    Nov 1 7:30pm USA vs New Zealand Live  Internationals
    Nov 1 7:35pm Ulster vs Dragons Live  RaboDirect Pro12
    Nov 1 7:45pm Bayonne vs ASM Clermont Auvergne Live  Top 14
    Nov 2 1:00pm RC Toulon vs FC Grenoble Rugby Live  Top 14
    Nov 2 1:00pm Saracens vs Harlequins Football Club Live  LV Cup
    Nov 2 3:00pm Canada vs Championship Xv Live  Internationals
    Nov 2 5:00pm Stade Montois Rugby vs Section Paloise Live  Pro D2