Search:
  • Heineken Cup
  • Amlin Challenge Cup
  • Avia Premiership
  • RaboDirect Pro12
  • RL World Cup
  • Super League
  • Co-op. Championship
  • NRL
  • Co-Operative Championship

    Co-Operative Championship Fixtures and Results

    date Time
    (GMT)
    Match
    Apr 4, 2015 2:30pm Blackwood vs Merthyr
    Apr 4, 2015 2:30pm Bridgend Ath vs Rgc1404
    Apr 4, 2015 2:30pm Cardiff Met vs Tondu
    Apr 4, 2015 2:30pm Glynneath vs Narberth
    Apr 4, 2015 2:30pm Newbridge vs Pontypool
    Apr 4, 2015 2:30pm Swansea vs Llanharan
    Apr 4, 2015 2:30pm Tata Steel vs Bargoed
    Apr 6, 2015 1:30pm Leigh vs Workington (54 - 6)
    Apr 6, 2015 3:00pm Dewsbury vs Bradford Bulls (16 - 30)
    Apr 6, 2015 3:00pm Halifax vs Hunslet (32 - 24)
    Apr 6, 2015 3:00pm London Broncos vs Batley (25 - 18)
    Apr 6, 2015 3:00pm London Broncos vs Batley Bulldogs (25 - 18)
    Apr 6, 2015 3:00pm Whitehaven vs Doncaster (41 - 16)
    Apr 6, 2015 6:00pm Featherstone vs Sheffield (4 - 33)
    Apr 11, 2015 2:30pm Bargoed vs Bridgend Ath
    Apr 11, 2015 2:30pm Glynneath vs Blackwood
    Apr 11, 2015 2:30pm Jersey vs Cornish Pirates (28 - 26)
    Apr 11, 2015 2:30pm Llanharan vs Tata Steel
    Apr 11, 2015 2:30pm Narberth vs Cardiff Met
    Apr 11, 2015 2:30pm Newbridge vs Rgc1404
    Apr 11, 2015 2:30pm Pontypool vs Merthyr
    Apr 11, 2015 2:30pm Tondu vs Swansea
    Apr 11, 2015 3:00pm Bedford vs Moseley (31 - 21)
    Apr 11, 2015 3:00pm London Scottish vs Nottingham (34 - 29)
    Apr 11, 2015 3:00pm Plymouth Albion vs Bristol Rugby (7 - 65)
    Apr 11, 2015 3:00pm Rotherham Titans vs Doncaster (26 - 25)
    Apr 11, 2015 3:00pm Worcester Warriors vs Yorkshire Carnegie (39 - 26)
    Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm Doncaster vs Dewsbury (12 - 24)
    Apr 12, 2015 3:00pm Batley vs Featherstone (16 - 23)
    Apr 12, 2015 3:00pm Bradford Bulls vs London Broncos (28 - 2)
    Apr 12, 2015 3:00pm Halifax vs Workington (38 - 6)
    Apr 12, 2015 3:00pm Hunslet vs Whitehaven (26 - 18)
    Apr 12, 2015 4:15pm Sheffield vs Leigh (22 - 36)
    Apr 15, 2015 7:00pm Tondu vs Glynneath
    Apr 17, 2015 7:45pm Bristol Rugby vs Jersey (40 - 29)
    Apr 17, 2015 8:00pm Nottingham vs Rotherham Titans (10 - 21)
    Apr 18, 2015 2:30pm Bridgend Ath vs Llanharan
    Apr 18, 2015 2:30pm Cardiff Met vs Glynneath
    Apr 18, 2015 2:30pm Doncaster vs Bedford (25 - 19)
    Apr 18, 2015 2:30pm Merthyr vs Rgc1404
    Apr 18, 2015 2:30pm Newbridge vs Bargoed
    Apr 18, 2015 2:30pm Pontypool vs Blackwood
    Apr 18, 2015 2:30pm Swansea vs Narberth
    Apr 18, 2015 2:30pm Tata Steel vs Tondu
    Apr 18, 2015 3:00pm Cornish Pirates vs Worcester Warriors (8 - 69)
    Apr 18, 2015 3:00pm Moseley vs Plymouth Albion (29 - 0)
    Apr 19, 2015 3:00pm Yorkshire Carnegie vs London Scottish

    Co-Operative Championship Videos

    No Co-Operative Championship videos found.