Search:
  • Heineken Cup
  • Amlin Challenge Cup
  • Avia Premiership
  • RaboDirect Pro12
  • RL World Cup
  • Super League
  • Co-op. Championship
  • NRL
  • Live Rugby Online and on TV: Tuesday, February 5

    Prev. Week Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Next Week
    Time
    (GMT)
    Match/Program Channel Live
    Australia - National Rugby League
    2:15am Cowboys vs Broncos Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    11:30pm Knights vs Raiders Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    International - Six Nations Championship
    1:00am Wales vs Ireland Sportsnet World Repeat 
    10:30am Wales vs Ireland Sky Sport 2 Italia Repeat 
    12:00pm Wales vs Ireland Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    1:00pm Italy vs France J Sports 1 Repeat 
    2:45pm England vs Scotland Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    3:30pm Italy vs France Sky Sport 2 Italia Repeat 
    4:00pm England vs Scotland J Sports 1 Repeat 
    8:40pm Wales vs Ireland Sport TV4 Repeat 
    9:45pm England vs Scotland Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    10:30pm England vs Scotland Sport TV4 Repeat 
    England - Aviva Premiership
    8:00pm Saracens vs London Wasps Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    International - RaboDirect Pro 12 Celtic League
    6:15pm Cardiff vs Munster Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    International - Super Rugby
    4:30pm Waratahs vs Natal Sharks Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    International - Anglo-Welsh Cup
    9:15am Ospreys vs Harlequins Football Club Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    South Africa - Currie Cup
    12:00am Natal Sharks vs Blue Bulls Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    New Zealand - ITM Cup
    4:00am Counties Manukau vs Otago Setanta Sports Asia Repeat 
    International - Rugby Union Internationals
    2:00am England Saxons vs Scotland A OSN Sports 1 / HD Repeat 
    8:30am England U20 vs Scotland U20 OSN Sports 3 Repeat 
    10:30pm England U20 vs Scotland U20 OSN Sports 2 / HD Repeat 
    England - Stobart Super League
    2:00am Saint Helens RLFC vs Huddersfield Giants Fox Soccer Plus Repeat 
    8:00am Saint Helens RLFC vs Huddersfield Giants Eurosport Asia, Eurosport Australia Repeat 
    11:00am Leeds Rhinos vs Hull FC Fox Soccer Plus Repeat 
    Japan - Top League
    10:00pm NEC Green Rockets vs Toyota Verblitz One World Sports Repeat 
    Japan - National High School Rugby Tournament
    5:00am Iwamichisuikan vs Rku Kashiwa J Sports 1 Repeat 
    6:20am Gose Ind. vs Toin Gakuen J Sports 1 Repeat 
    Australia - Australian Football League
    2:00am Collingwood vs Fremantle Fox Footy Repeat 
    4:30am Adelaide vs Richmond Fox Footy Repeat 
    7:00am West Coast vs Gold Coast Fox Footy Repeat 
    9:30am Essendon vs Bulldogs Fox Footy Repeat 
    12:00pm Sydney vs GWS Fox Footy Repeat 
    2:30pm Geelong vs Port Adelaide Fox Footy Repeat 
    5:00pm Lions vs Storm Fox Footy Repeat 
    7:30pm St Kilda vs North Melbourne Fox Footy Repeat 
    10:00pm Collingwood vs Carlton Fox Footy Repeat 
    Prev. Week Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Next Week